Language Resources: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Added Turkmen) |
(Added Luganda) |
||
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
| [[Turkmen]] | | [[Turkmen]] | ||
| tk | | tk | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [Luganda]] | |||
| lg | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:47, 21 September 2017
Language Team Pages
| Language Team | ISO 639-1 Codes | |
|---|---|---|
| Simplified Chinese | zh, zh_CH, zh-Hans | |
| Traditional Chinese | zh, zh_TW, zh-Hant | |
| Luganda | lg | |
| Arabic (see for Modern Standard Arabic and dialect resources) | ar | |
| Persian | fa | |
| French | fr | |
| Portuguese | pt, pt_PT, pt_BR | |
| Spanish | sp | |
| Turkmen | tk | |
| [Luganda]] | lg |
Multi-Lingual Glossaries
Microsoft Language Portal Searchable Terminologies