Language Resources: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| (2 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| [[Arabic]] | | [[Arabic]] | ||
| ar | | ar | ||
|- | |||
| [[Bengali]] | |||
| bn | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Burmese]] | | [[Burmese]] | ||
| Line 61: | Line 64: | ||
| [[Malayalam]] | | [[Malayalam]] | ||
| ml | | ml | ||
|- | |||
| [[Malay]] | |||
| ms | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Oromo]] | | [[Oromo]] | ||
| Line 101: | Line 107: | ||
| uk | | uk | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 12:11, 22 August 2021
Want to add a language team page? You can use and customize the Language Team Template to get started.
Language Team Pages
| Language Team | ISO 639-1 Codes |
|---|---|
| Afrikaans | af |
| Amharic | am |
| Arabic | ar |
| Bengali | bn |
| Burmese | my |
| Catalan | ca |
| Chinese (simplified) | zh, zh_CH, zh-Hans |
| Chinese (traditional) | zh, zh_TW, zh-Hant |
| Dutch & Frisian | nl, nl_BE, fy |
| French | fr |
| German | de |
| Greek | el |
| Indonesian (Bahasa) | id |
| Kannada | kn |
| Khmer | km |
| Kurdish (Kurmanji) | kmr |
| Kurdish (Sorani) | ckb |
| Luganda | lg |
| Malayalam | ml |
| Malay | ms |
| Oromo | om |
| Persian | fa |
| Portuguese (Portugal) | pt, pt_PT |
| Portuguese (Brazilian) | pt_BR |
| Serbian | sr |
| Shona | sn |
| Spanish | es |
| Swahili | sw |
| Tigrinya | ti |
| Thai | th |
| Turkish | tr |
| Turkmen | tk |
| Ukrainian | uk |